South Central

Static List of Primary Contact By Team Within Pool

The below is a static list of Divison/Pool/Team/Primary Contacts as of: 10/18/2018 @ 6:17PM. If you notice an error please let SCDWebTech@GMail.com know and the report will be refreshed. Unfortunately the Widget below this listing is broken and unreliable. It is being looked at for repair.

Pool Name Team Name Contact First Name Contact Last Name Team Contact Email
Boys U-09 Dev - A Coginchaug U9 Boys (COGSC) Chris Noyes chrisnoyes@sbcglobal.net
Boys U-09 Dev - A North Haven Devo U9 Boys (NHAVEN)
Boys U-09 Dev - A Orange Boys U-9 (ORANGE) Shane Lowe shanelowe24@yahoo.com
Boys U-09 Dev - A Seymour U9 Boys (SYMR) Michael Vanasse mich.vanasse@gmail.com
Boys U-09 Dev - A Shelton U09 Boys Orange (Shelto) Jaime Crenwick jaimemay76@aol.com
Boys U-09 Dev - A Shelton U09 Boys White (Shelto) Michael Smith mikeysmith3@msn.com
Boys U-09 Dev - A Southington BU9 United (STHGT) Hugo Vera hhvf1976@gmail.com
Boys U-10 Dev - A Guilford Boys 10U - DePetris (SCOG) Gregory DePetris gregory.depetris@gmail.com
Boys U-10 Dev - A Madison U10B Lightning (MYSC) Michael Felberbaum michaelhfelberbaum@gmail.com
Boys U-10 Dev - A Meriden U9/10 Boys (MSC) Sean Dean spdeano@gmail.com
Boys U-10 Dev - A Shelton U10 Boys Orange (Shelto) Henk Jansen piranha@darien-ymca.org
Boys U-10 Dev - B Branford Boys U-10 (BRFD) Katie Buckley katie6686@yahoo.com
Boys U-10 Dev - B Milford Drifters U10 Boys (MLFD) Amy Burns socceramyb@gmail.com
Boys U-10 Dev - B Naugatuck Warriors B10 (NYS) Jason Nicknair jnicknair@gmail.com
Boys U-10 Dev - B New Haven U9/10 Boys (NHVN) Andrew Hurd andrewjameshurd@gmail.com
Boys U-10 Dev - B North Haven DEVO Boys (NHAVEN) John (coach) Parisella jparisella21@gmail.com
Boys U-10 Dev - B Orange Boys U-10 (ORANGE) christian ciuca csc2us@yahoo.com
Boys U-10 Dev - B West Haven U10 Boys Rec (WHYSL ) Breanna Wajnowski bwaj1711@gmail.com
Boys U-10 Dev - C Clinton Huskies BU10 (CYSA) Brian Winnicki bawinnicki@gmail.com
Boys U-10 Dev - C Coginchaug U10 Boys (COGSC) Chris Noyes chrisnoyes@sbcglobal.net
Boys U-10 Dev - C Haddam-Killingworth U10B - Favalora (HKSC) Jennifer Favalora jenniferfavalora@gmail.com
Boys U-10 Dev - C Seymour U10 Boys (SYMR) David Holmes daveholmestravel@gmail.com
Boys U-10 Dev - C Southington U10 Wild (STHGT) Manuel Silva manuel.ricardo.silva@gmail.com
Boys U-10 Dev - D Cheshire Boys Red U10 (CHES) Mick McCreanor eliteysc@comcast.net
Boys U-10 Dev - D Haddam-Killingworth U9/10B - Murphy (HKSC) Brendan Murphy brendantm130@gmail.com
Boys U-10 Dev - D North Branford B10 (NBSC) Al Johnson aljohnson2447@gmail.com
Boys U-10 Dev - D Oxford U10 Boys Team 1 - Guillet (OSL) Ryan Guillet ryanguillet@sbcglobal.net
Boys U-10 Dev - D Oxford U10 Boys Team 2 - DiGiovanni (OSL) Paul DiGiovanni pdig1977@gmail.com
Boys U-10 Dev - D Prospect Boys u9/10 (PROS) Jake Fernandes papaeagle13@yahoo.com
Boys U-10 Dev - D Shelton U10 Boys White (Shelto) Thomas Thresher hooaht15@gmail.com
Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - A Ansonia U12BR Blue F18 (ANSO) Julio Calvao jacalvao@gmail.com
Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - A Branford Boys U-12 Rec (BRFD) Gary Sharp coachgarysharp@hotmail.com
Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - A Cheshire Boys U12 Red (CHES) Mick McCreanor eliteysc@comcast.net
Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - A Coginchaug U12 Boys (COGSC) Sean Kursawe kursawe21@gmail.com
Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - A New Haven U12 Boys Eagles (NHVN) Noah Rossen nrossen@elon.edu
Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - A New Haven U12 Boys Wolves (NHVN) Todd Hill coachtch@gmail.com
Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - A Seymour U12 Boys-Blue (SYMR) Bryan Snow brsnow75@gmail.com
Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - A Southington BU12 Spartans (STHGT) John Cerra jcerra1971@att.net
Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - C Ansonia U12BR White F18 (ANSO) Julio Calvao jacalvao@gmail.com
Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - C Guilford Boys 11U/12U - Cieplik (SCOG) Christopher Cieplik chriscieplik@yahoo.com
Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - C Hamden U12 Travel Rec Boys (HAM) Anthony Valenti anthonyvalenti.hsa@gmail.com
Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - C Madison U12B Black (MYSC) Matthew Starkey starkmd4565@comcast.net
Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - C Milford U12 Boys White (MLFD) Eric Berendt eric.berendt@hotmail.com
Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - C North Haven Boys U12 Rec (NHAVEN) Francesco Scarano frankiescarano@gmail.com
Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - C Prospect Boys U11/12 (PROS) Mike Parks mikeparks919@aol.com
Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - C Seymour U12 Boys-White (SYMR) Bryan Snow brsnow75@gmail.com
Boys U-11 Comp - A Branford Boys U-11 (BRFD) Mike Mioline mioline@att.net
Boys U-11 Comp - A Guilford Boys 11U - Malatesta (SCOG) Joseph Malatesta malatesta88@hotmail.com
Boys U-11 Comp - A Madison U11B Gold (MYSC) John Konstantino johntkon@gmail.com
Boys U-11 Comp - A Naugatuck Nitros B11 (NYS) Craig Andrews cwa1977@gmail.com
Boys U-11 Comp - A Shelton U11 Boys White (Shelto) Christine Basso scottandchristinebasso@gmail.com
Boys U-11 Comp - A Wallingford Boys Storm U11 (WFYS) Steven Platt steve.platt72@gmail.com
Boys U-11 Comp - A West Haven U11 Boys (WHYSL ) Chris Treat christreat@comcast.net
Boys U-11 Comp - B Haddam-Killingworth U11B - LoGiudice (HKSC) Sal LoGiudice salvatorelogiudice@att.net
Boys U-11 Comp - B Hamden U11 Boys Comp (HAM) Jaideep Talwalkar jaideep.talwalkar@gmail.com
Boys U-11 Comp - B Meriden U11 Boys (MSC) Joseph Scaramuzzo joe.scaramuzzo@meridensoccerclub.org
Boys U-11 Comp - B North Haven Boys U11 Comp (NHAVEN) Antonio Scarano ascar0613@gmail.com
Boys U-11 Comp - B Orange Boys U-11 (ORANGE) William Hoffman hoffw@aol.com
Boys U-11 Comp - B Southington BU11 A Fire (STHGT) Keith Orstad kwo@juno.com
Boys U-11 Comp - C Cheshire Boys U11 Red (CHES) Jeremy Tavares jertav0404@gmail.com
Boys U-11 Comp - C East Haven Boys U11 (EHYS) John Gildersleeve jgildersleeve@snet.net
Boys U-11 Comp - C Southington BU 11Skycats (STHGT) john Antolini johnantolini@yahoo.com
Boys U-11 Comp - C Stratford Boys U11 (STRATU) Paul Popielarczyk paul.popielarczyk@sbcglobal.net
Boys U-12 Comp - A Branford Boys U-12 Comp (BRFD) Benjamin Connor bconnor03@gmail.com
Boys U-12 Comp - A Madison U12B Gold (MYSC) Holly Wheeler hollygwheeler@gmail.com
Boys U-12 Comp - A Meriden U12 Boys (MSC) Robert Marcuss bmarcuss@whitewaycleaners.com
Boys U-12 Comp - A Milford U12 Boys Blue (MLFD) Joseph Croce joeandnic@optonline.net
Boys U-12 Comp - A Wallingford Boys Tigers U12 (WFYS) Michael Vincelette mvincelette@sbcglobal.net
Boys U-12 Comp - A West Haven U12 Boys (WHYSL ) Matt Petrie bit2brennan@gmail.com
Boys U-12 Comp - B Clinton Avalanche BU12 (CYSA) Theresa Harris twildones@aol.com
Boys U-12 Comp - B Guilford Boys 12U - Ibarra (SCOG) David Ibarra david_ibarra@snet.net
Boys U-12 Comp - B Hamden U12 Boys Comp (HAM) William Newman william.newman@sbcglobal.net
Boys U-12 Comp - B Madison U12B White (MYSC) Joseph Giuliano josephgiuliano@yahoo.com
Boys U-12 Comp - C Haddam-Killingworth U12B - Moriarty (HKSC) Daniel Moriarty drmblues@yahoo.com
Boys U-12 Comp - C Naugatuck Warriors B12 (NYS) Tony Mucciacciaro tmucciacciaro@gmail.com
Boys U-12 Comp - C North Haven U12 Boys Comp (NHAVEN) Richard Notaro rnotaro517@aol.com
Boys U-12 Comp - C Orange Boys U-12 (ORANGE) William Hoffman hoffw@aol.com
Boys U-12 Comp - C Oxford U12 Boys - Mizak (OSL) Mathew Mizak mityfisher@aol.com
Boys U-12 Comp - C Shelton U12 Boys Orange (Shelto) Stuart Taylor taylor.s.youthelitesoccer@gmail.com
Boys U-12 Comp - C Watertown U12 - Simonsen (WAYS) Adam Simonsen adamsimonsen@gmail.com
Boys U-13-14 Travel Rec - A Cheshire Boys U13 Red (CHES) Stephen Castellon ctscouser@gmail.com
Boys U-13-14 Travel Rec - A Guilford Boys 13U/14U - Rice (SCOG) Justin Rice jrice.scog@gmail.com
Boys U-13-14 Travel Rec - A Milford u14 Boys White (MLFD) Donald Cummings djcummings@tibcap.com
Boys U-13-14 Travel Rec - A New Haven U14 Boys Eagles (NHVN) Alexander Torres atorres.dpt@gmail.com
Boys U-13-14 Travel Rec - A New Haven U14 Boys Wolves (NHVN) Kelvin Toledo ketoledo@albertus.edu
Boys U-13-14 Travel Rec - A Southington BU14 Wolves (STHGT) Anthony Kosior akosior@cox.net
Boys U-13-14 Travel Rec - A Wallingford Boys Cosmos U12-14 (WFYS) Michael Frazier michael73frazier@gmail.com
Boys U-13 Comp - A Guilford Boys 13U - Garcia (SCOG) Manuel Garcia dgarcia.coach@gmail.com
Boys U-13 Comp - A Madison U13B Gold (MYSC) Michael Skonieczny michael.skonieczny@yale.edu
Boys U-13 Comp - A Wallingford Boys Warriors U13 (WFYS) Brian Burr registrarwysl@gmail.com
Boys U-13 Comp - A Watertown U13 - Santangeli (WAYS) David Santangeli dsantangeli@clearheart.com
Boys U-13 Comp - B East Haven Boys U13 (EHYS) Nelson Vera nelvera1@icloud.com
Boys U-13 Comp - B Meriden U13 Boys (MSC) David Bafumi dbafumi@gmail.com
Boys U-13 Comp - B Orange Boys U-13 (ORANGE) Jared James jamesjared@sbcglobal.net
Boys U-13 Comp - B Oxford U13 Boys - Mahmood (OSL) Jennifer Coan-Mahmood jcmahmood@gmail.com
Boys U-13 Comp - B Southington BU13 Revolution (STHGT) Scott Messina scott.messina8@gmail.com
Boys U-13 Comp - B Stratford Boys U13 (STRATU) Jonathan Goodridge jgoodridge12@gmail.com
Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec - A Ansonia U15BR F18 (ANSO) Paul Velardi paulvelardi@yahoo.com
Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec - A Cheshire Boys U15 White (CHES) James Doig jamesdoigk@gmail.com
Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec - A Madison U14/15B White (MYSC) Jason Stewart jason.danyel@hotmail.com
Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec - A North Haven Boys U13_U14_U15 Rec (NHAVEN) David Bryant dsbryant19@gmail.com
Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec - A Orange Boys U-15 (ORANGE) Taleb Khairallah talebk@msn.com
Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec - B Coginchaug U15 Boys (COGSC) John Ferrero ctferreros@yahoo.com
Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec - B Haddam-Killingworth U15B - Staskelunas (HKSC) Ed Staskelunas staskele_d@me.com
Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec - B Hamden U14 Travel Rec Boys (HAM) Jennifer Manzi jmanzihsa@gmail.com
Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec - B Meriden U15 Boys (MSC) Jim Suzio jims@suzioinsurance.com
Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec - B Prospect Boys U13/14 (PROS) Michelle White momwhite8@gmail.com
Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec - B Seymour U14 Boys (SYMR) John Zwolinski john.zwolinski77@gmail.com
Boys U-14 Comp - A Guilford Boys 14U - Garcia (SCOG) Manuel Garcia dgarcia.coach@gmail.com
Boys U-14 Comp - A Hamden U14 Boys Comp (HAM) Brian Nolan bnolan815@gmail.com
Boys U-14 Comp - A Milford u14 Boys Blue (MLFD) Eric Swanson eswanson6@gmail.com
Boys U-14 Comp - A Naugatuck United B14 (NYS) Jose Almeida joea@cocchiola.com
Boys U-14 Comp - A West Haven U14 Boys (WHYSL ) Chris Treat christreat@comcast.net
Boys U-14 Comp - B Branford Boys U-14 (BRFD) David Calderwood david.calderwood@me.com
Boys U-14 Comp - B Clinton Cyclones BU14 (CYSA) Rebecca Guptill rguptill@comcast.net
Boys U-14 Comp - B Madison U14B Gold (MYSC) Daniel Shay shayd@guilfordschools.org
Boys U-14 Comp - B North Haven Boys U14 Comp (NHAVEN) Andres Holle askholle@comcast.net
Boys U-14 Comp - B Oxford U14 Boys - Guillet (OSL) Ryan Guillet ryanguillet@sbcglobal.net
Boys U-14 Comp - B Seymour U14 Boys Zwolinski (SYMR) John Zwolinski john.zwolinski77@gmail.com
Boys U-15 Comp - A Branford Boys U-15 (BRFD) Robert Hunter carpediem0118@gmail.com
Boys U-15 Comp - A Cheshire Boys U15 Red (CHES) Max Rothenbucher mgrothenbucher@gmail.com
Boys U-15 Comp - A Guilford Boys 15U - Yerkes (SCOG) John Hess hessja@yahoo.com
Boys U-15 Comp - A Madison U15B Gold (MYSC) charles wira chas_wira@yahoo.com
Boys U-15 Comp - A Wallingford Boys Wolverines U15 (WFYS) Michael Frazier michael73frazier@gmail.com
Girls U-09 Dev - A Orange Girls U-9 (ORANGE) Michael Howard mikedhoward59@gmail.com
Girls U-09 Dev - A Prospect Girls U9 (PROS) Stephanie Way ways0627@yahoo.com
Girls U-09 Dev - A Shelton U09 Girls Orange (Shelto) Jessica Sciamanna sciamannaj@yahoo.com
Girls U-09 Dev - A Shelton U09 Girls White (Shelto) Carly Shomsky cshomsky@att.net
Girls U-09 Dev - A Southington G-U09 Strikers (STHGT) Sandi Siedel sandi@cawhite.com
Girls U-10 Dev - A Guilford Girls 10U - Natale (SCOG) Frank Natale fnatale@l3s.biz
Girls U-10 Dev - A Meriden U9/10 Girls (MSC) Heather LaFrance teamlafrance@gmail.com
Girls U-10 Dev - A Milford U10 Girls Blue (MLFD) John Matist jmatist@aol.com
Girls U-10 Dev - A Prospect Girls U10 (PROS) David Celotto dccelotto@gmail.com
Girls U-10 Dev - A Shelton U10 Girls Orange (Shelto) Joel Law joel.youthelitesoccer@gmail.com
Girls U-10 Dev - A South Central Premier
Girls U-10 Dev - B Clinton Wildcats GU10 (CYSA) Joseph O’Beirn jobeirn@hotmail.com
Girls U-10 Dev - B Hamden U10 Travel Rec Girls (HAM) Mihaela Aslan mihaela_iubi@yahoo.com
Girls U-10 Dev - B Madison U10G Lightning (MYSC) Holly Wheeler hollygwheeler@gmail.com
Girls U-10 Dev - B Naugatuck G10 (NYS) Carlos Gonzaga carlosgonzaga@sbcglobal.net
Girls U-10 Dev - B Southington G U10 Shooters (STHGT) Brian Zehnder brianzehnder@yahoo.com
Girls U-10 Dev - B West Haven U10 Girls Rec (WHYSL ) Nicholas Murphy nl.murphy@yahoo.com
Girls U-10 Dev - C Coginchaug U9/10 Girls White (COGSC) David Booth dmbooth@sbcglobal.net
Girls U-10 Dev - C New Haven U9/10 Girls (NHVN) Kristin Duthie kduthie131@gmail.com
Girls U-10 Dev - C North Haven Girls U10 Devo (NHAVEN) Amanda Montano almontano96@gmail.com
Girls U-10 Dev - C Orange Girls U-10 (ORANGE) William Hoffman hoffw@aol.com
Girls U-10 Dev - C Seymour U10 Girls (SYMR) Taylor Moore mooret21@southernct.edu
Girls U-10 Dev - C Wallingford Girls Wild U10 (WFYS) George Goad ghgoad@gmail.com
Girls U-10 Dev - D Cheshire Girls Red U10 (CHES) James Lucchesi lucchesi02@gmail.com
Girls U-10 Dev - D Coginchaug U9/10 Girls Blue (COGSC) David Booth dmbooth@sbcglobal.net
Girls U-10 Dev - D Coginchaug U9/10 Girls Red (COGSC) David Booth dmbooth@sbcglobal.net
Girls U-10 Dev - D Haddam-Killingworth U9/10G - Lonergan (HKSC) Jason Lonergan jwlonergan@gmail.com
Girls U-10 Dev - D Oxford U10 Girls - Logie (OSL) David Logie pompeychimes@comcast.net
Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - A Ansonia U12GR F18 (ANSO) Stephen Kish kish24@sbcglobal.net
Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - A Coginchaug U12 Girls (COGSC) Tim Mack tmack45@comcast.net
Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - A East Haven Swarm U12G (EHYS) John Gildersleeve jgildersleeve@snet.net
Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - A Haddam-Killingworth U12G - Link (HKSC) Matt Link mlink6@hotmail.com
Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - A Hamden U12 Travel Rec Girls Gold (HAM) Bonnie Bryers bonnie.bryers@gmail.com
Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - A New Haven U12 Girls (NHVN) Nicole Geer nicole.geer12@gmail.com
Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - A Prospect Girls U12 (PROS) David Bunk david.bunk@gmail.com
Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - A Shelton U12 Girls Orange (Shelto) Carly Shomsky cshomsky@att.net
Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - B Cheshire Girls U12 Red (CHES) James Lucchesi lucchesi02@gmail.com
Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - B Guilford Girls 11U/12U - Walker (SCOG) Michael Walker mkw9255@aol.com
Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - B Hamden U12 Travel Rec Girls Green (HAM) Brian Nolan bnolan815@gmail.com
Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - B Madison U12G White (MYSC) Ben Petersen ben3petersen@gmail.com
Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - B Milford U12 Girls White (MLFD) Ashley Kaufman ashleynkaufman11@me.com
Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - B North Haven U12 Rec Girls (NHAVEN) James Howlett jameshowlett@sbcglobal.net
Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - B Prospect Girls U11 (PROS) David Bunk david.bunk@gmail.com
Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - B Seymour U12 Girls (SYMR) Janice Keough jan87@sbcglobal.net
Girls U-11 Comp - A CSC United Cheshire
Girls U-11 Comp - A Guilford Girls 11U - Michna (SCOG) Mark Michna markm2005@gmail.com
Girls U-11 Comp - A Lyme/Old Lyme
Girls U-11 Comp - A Madison U11G Gold (MYSC) Scott Bartholomew scott.bartholomew@gmail.com
Girls U-11 Comp - A Shelton U11 Girls Orange (Shelto) Stuart Taylor taylor.s.youthelitesoccer@gmail.com
Girls U-11 Comp - A Wallingford Girls Thunder U11 (WFYS) Nicholas Piscitelli npiscitelli@hotmail.com
Girls U-11 Comp - B Branford Girls U-11 (BRFD) Wayne Pitcher waynepitcher@yahoo.com
Girls U-11 Comp - B Haddam-Killingworth U11G - Kaplowitz (HKSC) Kim Kaplowitz kimberlytreacy@yahoo.com
Girls U-11 Comp - B Naugatuck G11 (NYS) Luis Martinez luyank04@yahoo.com
Girls U-11 Comp - B Orange Girls U-11 (ORANGE) Christopher Barrett barrettfamilysports@gmail.com
Girls U-11 Comp - B Watertown U11 - LAW (WAYS) Timothy Law tjlaw@optonline.net
Girls U-11 Comp - C Coginchaug U11 Girls (COGSC) James Hempel jphempel25@gmail.com
Girls U-11 Comp - C Hamden U11 Girls Comp (HAM) Brian Nolan bnolan815@gmail.com
Girls U-11 Comp - C Meriden U11 Girls (MSC) Keith Garceau krgarceau@gmail.com
Girls U-11 Comp - C Oxford U11 Girls - Remond (OSL) Scott Remond msremond@att.net
Girls U-11 Comp - C Southington G U11Huskies (STHGT) Walter Swanson wltswan@gmail.com
Girls U-12 Comp - A CSC United GU12
Girls U-12 Comp - A CSC United GU12
Girls U-12 Comp - A Guilford Girls 12U - Natale (SCOG) Frank Natale fnatale@l3s.biz
Girls U-12 Comp - A Madison U12G Gold (MYSC) J. Scott Scherban jscottscherban@gmail.com
Girls U-12 Comp - A Mendonca Soccer School
Girls U-12 Comp - A Pomperaug U12 Girls Red (PSC) Krista Milburn mkmilburn1@gmail.com
Girls U-12 Comp - A SCP Girls U12
Girls U-12 Comp - A Shelton FC 2007
Girls U-12 Comp - A Shelton FC 2007
Girls U-12 Comp - A Southington GU12 Sonics (STHGT) Scott Messina scott.messina8@gmail.com
Girls U-12 Comp - A Vale
Girls U-12 Comp - A Vale
Girls U-12 Comp - B Clinton Lightning GU12 (CYSA) Christine Le chrissie007@gmail.com
Girls U-12 Comp - B Meriden U12 Girls (MSC) Sahin Boluk sboluk@gmail.com
Girls U-12 Comp - B Naugatuck Red Dragons G12 (NYS) Leslie Grey Lesgrey@yahoo.com
Girls U-12 Comp - B Watertown U12 - Sarandrea (WAYS) Richard Sarandrea fastrider5307@att.net
Girls U-12 Comp - B West Haven U12 Girls Lightning (WHYSL ) Peter Trenchard peter.trenchard@whschools.org
Girls U-12 Comp - C Milford U12 Girls Blue (MLFD) Ashley Kaufman ashleynkaufman11@me.com
Girls U-12 Comp - C North Haven Girls U12 Comp (NHAVEN) Dan O'Connor daniel.oconnor@hilti.com
Girls U-12 Comp - C Orange Girls U-12 (ORANGE) Jonathan Tessitore jtessitore@yahoo.com
Girls U-12 Comp - C West Haven U12 Girls Thunder (WHYSL ) Nathan Holme ntcholme@gmail.com
Girls U-13-14 Travel Rec - A Ansonia U14GR F18 (ANSO) Philip Izzo pi1220@gmail.com
Girls U-13-14 Travel Rec - A Coginchaug U14 Girls (COGSC) Tim Mack tmack45@comcast.net
Girls U-13-14 Travel Rec - A Meriden U14 Girls Rec (MSC) Gayle Carbone patrickcarbone@cox.net
Girls U-13-14 Travel Rec - A Milford u14 Girls White (MLFD) Paul Matula pmats111@gmail.com
Girls U-13-14 Travel Rec - A New Haven U14 Girls (NHVN) Edgar De leon g.n.s.trucking.edl@gmail.com
Girls U-13-14 Travel Rec - A Southington GU-14 Rapids (STHGT) Michael June mikejune3@yahoo.com
Girls U-13 Comp - A Guilford Girls 13U - Yerkes (SCOG) William Yerkes wcyerkes@yahoo.com
Girls U-13 Comp - A Madison U13G Gold (MYSC) Frank Ferrucci frank.ferrucci@ffmechanical.com
Girls U-13 Comp - A Milford u13 Girls Blue (MLFD) John Matist jmatist@aol.com
Girls U-13 Comp - A Prospect Girls U13 (PROS) Aaron Semrow aaronsemrow@yahoo.com
Girls U-13 Comp - A Wallingford Girls Fury U13 (WFYS) Christine Cassesse ccassesse@att.net
Girls U-13 Comp - B Branford Girls U-13 (BRFD) Stephen Castellon stevecast86@yahoo.com
Girls U-13 Comp - B Naugatuck Storm G13 (NYS) John DeCampos jdecampos@apdius.com
Girls U-13 Comp - B Orange Girls U-13 (ORANGE) Daniel Cortright dancortright@gmail.com
Girls U-13 Comp - B Wallingford Girls Strikers U13 (WFYS) Ray Johnson rrjassociates@comcast.net
Girls U-13 Comp - B Watertown U13 - Montambault (WAYS) Abby Montambault abbyemontambault@gmail.com
Girls U-14-15 Travel Rec - A Cheshire Girls U15 Red (CHES) Antonio Russo russo.anthony413@gmail.com
Girls U-14-15 Travel Rec - A Guilford Girls 13U-15U - Kozloski (SCOG) Pat Kozloski pat.kozloski@gmail.com
Girls U-14-15 Travel Rec - A Haddam-Killingworth U15G - Laurenza (HKSC) Jamin Laurenza jaymo75@aol.com
Girls U-14-15 Travel Rec - A Hamden U14 Travel Rec Girls (HAM) Brian Nolan bnolan815@gmail.com
Girls U-14-15 Travel Rec - A Madison U14G Gold (MYSC) Matthew Thomas mthomas@rsd17.org
Girls U-14-15 Travel Rec - A Southington G U14 Rowdies (STHGT) Randall Gage randalljgage@gmail.com
Girls U-14-15 Travel Rec - A Wallingford Girls Defenders U14 (WFYS) Marco DaSilva mdasilva900@gmail.com
Girls U-14 Comp - A Branford Girls U-14 (BRFD) Anthony Castellon ahcastellon23@gmail.com
Girls U-14 Comp - A Clinton Hurricanes GU14 (CYSA) Denise Tanner mtanner02@snet.net
Girls U-14 Comp - A Meriden U14 Girls Comp (MSC) JOHN FIGLEWSKI john@cthomesolutions.net
Girls U-14 Comp - A Milford u14 Girls Blue (MLFD) Stephen Fallon stephenfallon@yahoo.com
Girls U-14 Comp - B East Haven Swarm U14G (EHYS) John Gildersleeve jgildersleeve@snet.net
Girls U-14 Comp - B Guilford Girls 14U - DeLucia (SCOG) Derek DeLucia derek.delucia@snet.net
Girls U-14 Comp - B Wallingford Girls Wreckers U14 (WFYS) Deborah Furtado deborahfurtado@sbcglobal.net
Girls U-14 Comp - B West Haven U14 Girls (WHYSL ) Kevin Gilmore kgilmore65@comcast.net
Girls U-15 Comp - A Madison U15G Gold (MYSC) Justin Howard howardjunk@comcast.net
Girls U-15 Comp - A North Haven Girls U15 / U14 / U13 (NHAVEN) Jennifer Merck uconnjenny@gmail.com
Girls U-15 Comp - A Orange Girls U-15 (ORANGE) Daniel Cortright dancortright@gmail.com
Girls U-15 Comp - A Shelton U14/U15 Girls Travel (Shelto) Stephen Bell doc@sysonet.org
Girls U-15 Comp - A Southington GU15 (STHGT) Walter Swanson wltswan@gmail.com
Girls U-15 Comp - A Wallingford Girls Wolves U15 (WFYS) Steven Platt steve.platt72@gmail.com

 
Error in Stack Teams Widget

We are aware the team names and coaches are not updating in the below widget. We have contacted Stack about this. What you enter in your club system as a NAME and a Head Coach will eventually be shown here. The Divisions/Pools are always up to date.

 

Approved and Pending Teams

Team Division Name Email Club
Coginchaug U9 Boys (COGSC) Boys U-09 Dev > Boys U-09 Dev - A Coginchaug Soccer Club
North Haven Devo U9 Boys (NHAVEN) Boys U-09 Dev > Boys U-09 Dev - A North Haven Soccer Club
Orange Boys U-9 (ORANGE) Boys U-09 Dev > Boys U-09 Dev - A Orange Soccer Association/Amity Soccer Club
Seymour U9 Boys Boys U-09 Dev > Boys U-09 Dev - A Michael Vanasse mich.vanasse@gmail.com Seymour Soccer Association
Shelton U09 Boys Orange (Shelto) Boys U-09 Dev > Boys U-09 Dev - A Shelton Youth Soccer Organization
Shelton U09 Boys White (Shelto) Boys U-09 Dev > Boys U-09 Dev - A Shelton Youth Soccer Organization
Southington BU9 United Boys U-09 Dev > Boys U-09 Dev - A Hugo Vera hhvf1976@gmail.com Southington Soccer Club
Guilford Boys 10U - DePetris (SCOG) Boys U-10 Dev > Boys U-10 Dev - A Soccer Club of Guilford
Madison U10B Lightning (MYSC) Boys U-10 Dev > Boys U-10 Dev - A Madison Youth Soccer Club
Meriden U9/10 Boys Boys U-10 Dev > Boys U-10 Dev - A Sahin Boluk sboluk@gmail.com Meriden Soccer Club
Shelton U10 Boys Orange (Shelto) Boys U-10 Dev > Boys U-10 Dev - A Shelton Youth Soccer Organization
Branford Boys U-10 (BRFD) Boys U-10 Dev > Boys U-10 Dev - B Branford Soccer Club
Milford U10 Boys Blue Boys U-10 Dev > Boys U-10 Dev - B Amy Burns socceramyb@gmail.com Milford United Soccer Club
Naugatuck Warriors B10 Boys U-10 Dev > Boys U-10 Dev - B Jason Nicknair jnicknair@gmail.com Naugatuck Youth Soccer
New Haven U9/10 Boys (NHVN) Boys U-10 Dev > Boys U-10 Dev - B New Haven Youth Soccer
North Haven DEVO Boys Boys U-10 Dev > Boys U-10 Dev - B John (coach) Parisella jparisella21@gmail.com North Haven Soccer Club
Orange Boys U-10 Boys U-10 Dev > Boys U-10 Dev - B William Hoffman hoffw@aol.com Orange Soccer Association/Amity Soccer Club
West Haven U10 Boys Rec Boys U-10 Dev > Boys U-10 Dev - B Breanna Wajnowski bwaj1711@gmail.com West Haven Youth Soccer League
Clinton Huskies BU10 Boys U-10 Dev > Boys U-10 Dev - C Brian Winnicki bawinnicki@gmail.com Clinton Youth Soccer Association
Coginchaug U10 Boys (COGSC) Boys U-10 Dev > Boys U-10 Dev - C Coginchaug Soccer Club
Haddam-Killingworth U10B - Favalora Boys U-10 Dev > Boys U-10 Dev - C Jennifer Favalora jenniferfavalora@gmail.com HK Soccer Club
Seymour U10 Boys Boys U-10 Dev > Boys U-10 Dev - C David Holmes daveholmestravel@gmail.com Seymour Soccer Association
Southington U10 Wild Boys U-10 Dev > Boys U-10 Dev - C Manuel Silva manuel.ricardo.silva@gmail.com Southington Soccer Club
Cheshire Boys Red U10 (CHES) Boys U-10 Dev > Boys U-10 Dev - D Cheshire Soccer Club
Haddam-Killingworth U9/10B - Murphy Boys U-10 Dev > Boys U-10 Dev - D Brendan Murphy brendantm130@gmail.com HK Soccer Club
North Branford B10 Boys U-10 Dev > Boys U-10 Dev - D Al Johnson aljohnson2447@gmail.com North Branford Soccer Club
Oxford U10 Boys Team 1 - Guillet (OSL) Boys U-10 Dev > Boys U-10 Dev - D Oxford Soccer League
Oxford U10 Boys Team 2 - DiGiovanni (OSL) Boys U-10 Dev > Boys U-10 Dev - D Oxford Soccer League
Prospect Boys u9/10 Boys U-10 Dev > Boys U-10 Dev - D Aaron Semrow aaronsemrow@yahoo.com Prospect Soccer Club
U10 Boys White (Shelto) Boys U-10 Dev > Boys U-10 Dev - D Shelton Youth Soccer Organization
Ansonia U12BR Blue F18 Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec > Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - A Julio Adriano Calvao jacalvao@gmail.com Ansonia Soccer Club
Branford Boys U-12 Rec (BRFD) Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec > Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - A Branford Soccer Club
Cheshire Boys Red U12 (CHES) Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec > Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - A Cheshire Soccer Club
Coginchaug U12 Boys (COGSC) Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec > Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - A Coginchaug Soccer Club
New Haven U12 Boys Eagles Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec > Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - A Tatiana O'Connor nhysregistrar@gmail.com New Haven Youth Soccer
New Haven U12 Boys Wolves Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec > Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - A Tatiana O'Connor nhysregistrar@gmail.com New Haven Youth Soccer
Seymour U12 Boys-Blue Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec > Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - A Bryan Snow brsnow75@gmail.com Seymour Soccer Association
Southington BU12 Spartans Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec > Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - A John Cerra jcerra1971@att.net Southington Soccer Club
Ansonia U12BR White F18 Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec > Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - C Julio Adriano Calvao jacalvao@gmail.com Ansonia Soccer Club
Guilford Boys 11U/12U - Cieplik (SCOG) Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec > Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - C Soccer Club of Guilford
Hamden U12 Travel Rec Boys Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec > Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - C Brian Nolan bnolan815@gmail.com Hamden Soccer Association
Madison U12B Black (MYSC) Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec > Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - C Madison Youth Soccer Club
Milford U12 Boys White Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec > Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - C Rick DiStefano rdistefano@snet.net Milford United Soccer Club
North Haven Boys U12 Rec Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec > Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - C Francesco Scarano frankiescarano@gmail.com North Haven Soccer Club
Prospect Boys U11/12 Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec > Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - C Mike Parks mikeparks919@aol.com Prospect Soccer Club
Seymour U12 Boys-White Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec > Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - C Robert Douglass robdoug4@hotmail.com Seymour Soccer Association
Branford Boys U-11 (BRFD) Boys U-11 Comp > Boys U-11 Comp - A Branford Soccer Club
Guilford Boys 11U - Malatesta (SCOG) Boys U-11 Comp > Boys U-11 Comp - A Soccer Club of Guilford
Madison U11B Gold (MYSC) Boys U-11 Comp > Boys U-11 Comp - A Madison Youth Soccer Club
Naugatuck Nitros B11 Boys U-11 Comp > Boys U-11 Comp - A Craig Andrews cwa1977@gmail.com Naugatuck Youth Soccer
Shelton U11 Boys White (Shelto) Boys U-11 Comp > Boys U-11 Comp - A Shelton Youth Soccer Organization
Wallingford Boys Storm U11 Boys U-11 Comp > Boys U-11 Comp - A Steven Platt steve.platt72@gmail.com Wallingford Youth Soccer
West Haven U11 Boys Boys U-11 Comp > Boys U-11 Comp - A Chris Treat christreat@comcast.net West Haven Youth Soccer League
Haddam-Killingworth U11B - LoGiudice Boys U-11 Comp > Boys U-11 Comp - B Sal LoGiudice salvatorelogiudice@att.net HK Soccer Club
Hamden U11 Boys Comp Boys U-11 Comp > Boys U-11 Comp - B Brian Nolan bnolan815@gmail.com Hamden Soccer Association
North Haven Boys U11 Comp Boys U-11 Comp > Boys U-11 Comp - B Antonio Scarano ascar0613@gmail.com North Haven Soccer Club
Orange Boys U-11 (ORANGE) Boys U-11 Comp > Boys U-11 Comp - B Orange Soccer Association/Amity Soccer Club
Southington BU11 A Fire Boys U-11 Comp > Boys U-11 Comp - B Keith Orstad kwo@juno.com Southington Soccer Club
U11 Boys Boys U-11 Comp > Boys U-11 Comp - B Sahin Boluk sboluk@gmail.com Meriden Soccer Club
Cheshire Red U11 (CHES) Boys U-11 Comp > Boys U-11 Comp - C Cheshire Soccer Club
EHYS 10U/11U Boys U-11 Comp > Boys U-11 Comp - C John Gildersleeve jgildersleeve@snet.net East Haven Youth Soccer
Southington BU 11Skycats Boys U-11 Comp > Boys U-11 Comp - C john Antolini johnantolini@yahoo.com Southington Soccer Club
Stratford Boys U11 (STRATU) Boys U-11 Comp > Boys U-11 Comp - C Joseph Guerra joeguerra65@gmail.com Stratford United
Branford Boys U-12 Comp (BRFD) Boys U-12 Comp > Boys U-12 Comp - A Branford Soccer Club
Madison U12B Gold (MYSC) Boys U-12 Comp > Boys U-12 Comp - A Madison Youth Soccer Club
Milford U12 Boys Blue Boys U-12 Comp > Boys U-12 Comp - A Rick DiStefano rdistefano@snet.net Milford United Soccer Club
U12 Boys Boys U-12 Comp > Boys U-12 Comp - A Sahin Boluk sboluk@gmail.com Meriden Soccer Club
Wallingford Boys Tigers U12 Boys U-12 Comp > Boys U-12 Comp - A Brian Burr registrarwysl@gmail.com Wallingford Youth Soccer
West Haven U12 Boys Boys U-12 Comp > Boys U-12 Comp - A Matt Petrie bit2brennan@gmail.com West Haven Youth Soccer League
Clinton Avalanche BU12 Boys U-12 Comp > Boys U-12 Comp - B Theresa Harris twildones@aol.com Clinton Youth Soccer Association
Hamden U12 Boys Comp Boys U-12 Comp > Boys U-12 Comp - B Brian Nolan bnolan815@gmail.com Hamden Soccer Association
Madison U12B White (MYSC) Boys U-12 Comp > Boys U-12 Comp - B Madison Youth Soccer Club
SCOG Boys 12U Boys U-12 Comp > Boys U-12 Comp - B Anthony De Luca deluca.ri@gmail.com Soccer Club of Guilford
Haddam-Killingworth U12B - Moriarty Boys U-12 Comp > Boys U-12 Comp - C Carlye Kohs carlyeandtim@gmail.com HK Soccer Club
Naugatuck Warriors B12 Boys U-12 Comp > Boys U-12 Comp - C Tony Mucciacciaro tmucciacciaro@gmail.com Naugatuck Youth Soccer
North Haven U12 Boys Comp Boys U-12 Comp > Boys U-12 Comp - C Richard Notaro rnotaro517@aol.com North Haven Soccer Club
Orange Boys U-12 Boys U-12 Comp > Boys U-12 Comp - C William Hoffman hoffw@aol.com Orange Soccer Association/Amity Soccer Club
Oxford U12 Boys - Mizak (OSL) Boys U-12 Comp > Boys U-12 Comp - C Oxford Soccer League
Shelton U12 Boys Orange (Shelto) Boys U-12 Comp > Boys U-12 Comp - C Shelton Youth Soccer Organization
WAYS U12 - Simonsen Boys U-12 Comp > Boys U-12 Comp - C Jason Geise geise_jason@yahoo.com Watertown
Cheshire Red U13 (CHES) Boys U-13-14 Travel Rec > Boys U-13-14 Travel Rec - A Cheshire Soccer Club
Milford u14 Boys White Boys U-13-14 Travel Rec > Boys U-13-14 Travel Rec - A Rick DiStefano rdistefano@snet.net Milford United Soccer Club
New Haven U14 Boys Eagles Boys U-13-14 Travel Rec > Boys U-13-14 Travel Rec - A Tatiana O'Connor nhysregistrar@gmail.com New Haven Youth Soccer
New Haven U14 Boys Wolves Boys U-13-14 Travel Rec > Boys U-13-14 Travel Rec - A Tatiana O'Connor nhysregistrar@gmail.com New Haven Youth Soccer
SCOG Boys 13U/14U Boys U-13-14 Travel Rec > Boys U-13-14 Travel Rec - A Justin Rice jrice.scog@gmail.com Soccer Club of Guilford
Southington BU14 Wolves Boys U-13-14 Travel Rec > Boys U-13-14 Travel Rec - A Anthony Kosior akosior@cox.net Southington Soccer Club
Wallingford Boys Cosmos U12-14 Boys U-13-14 Travel Rec > Boys U-13-14 Travel Rec - A Michael Frazier michael73frazier@gmail.com Wallingford Youth Soccer
Madison U13B Gold (MYSC) Boys U-13 Comp > Boys U-13 Comp - A Madison Youth Soccer Club
SCOG Boys 13U Boys U-13 Comp > Boys U-13 Comp - A Manuel Dennis Garcia dgarcia.coach@gmail.com Soccer Club of Guilford
Wallingford Boys Warriors U13 Boys U-13 Comp > Boys U-13 Comp - A Brian Burr registrarwysl@gmail.com Wallingford Youth Soccer
WAYS U13 - Santangeli Boys U-13 Comp > Boys U-13 Comp - A Jason Geise geise_jason@yahoo.com Watertown
EHYS 12U/13U Boys U-13 Comp > Boys U-13 Comp - B Hugo Méndez Perez valghugom@hotmail.com East Haven Youth Soccer
Orange Boys U-13 (ORANGE) Boys U-13 Comp > Boys U-13 Comp - B Orange Soccer Association/Amity Soccer Club
Oxford U13 Boys - Mahmood (OSL) Boys U-13 Comp > Boys U-13 Comp - B Oxford Soccer League
Southington BU13 Revolution Boys U-13 Comp > Boys U-13 Comp - B Scott Messina scott.messina8@gmail.com Southington Soccer Club
Stratford Boys U13 (STRATU) Boys U-13 Comp > Boys U-13 Comp - B Joseph Guerra joeguerra65@gmail.com Stratford United
U13 Boys Boys U-13 Comp > Boys U-13 Comp - B Sahin Boluk sboluk@gmail.com Meriden Soccer Club
Ansonia U15BR F18 Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec > Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec - A Paul Velardi paulvelardi@yahoo.com Ansonia Soccer Club
Cheshire White U15 (CHES) Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec > Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec - A Cheshire Soccer Club
Madison U14/15B White (MYSC) Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec > Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec - A Madison Youth Soccer Club
North Haven Boys U13_U14_U15 Rec Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec > Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec - A David Bryant dsbryant19@gmail.com North Haven Soccer Club
Orange Boys U-15 Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec > Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec - A William Hoffman hoffw@aol.com Orange Soccer Association/Amity Soccer Club
Coginchaug U15 Boys (COGSC) Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec > Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec - B Coginchaug Soccer Club
Haddam-Killingworth U15B - Staskelunas Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec > Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec - B Ed Staskelunas staskele_d@me.com HK Soccer Club
Hamden U14 Travel Rec Boys Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec > Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec - B Brian Nolan bnolan815@gmail.com Hamden Soccer Association
Prospect Boys U13/14 Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec > Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec - B Aaron Semrow aaronsemrow@yahoo.com Prospect Soccer Club
Seymour U14 Boys Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec > Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec - B John Zwolinski john.zwolinski77@gmail.com Seymour Soccer Association
U15 Boys Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec > Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec - B Sahin Boluk sboluk@gmail.com Meriden Soccer Club
Hamden U14 Boys Comp Boys U-14 Comp > Boys U-14 Comp - A Brian Nolan bnolan815@gmail.com Hamden Soccer Association
Milford u14 Boys Blue Boys U-14 Comp > Boys U-14 Comp - A Eric Swanson eswanson6@gmail.com Milford United Soccer Club
Naugatuck United B14 Boys U-14 Comp > Boys U-14 Comp - A Jose Almeida joea@cocchiola.com Naugatuck Youth Soccer
SCOG Boys 14U Boys U-14 Comp > Boys U-14 Comp - A Manuel Dennis Garcia dgarcia.coach@gmail.com Soccer Club of Guilford
West Haven U14 Boys Boys U-14 Comp > Boys U-14 Comp - A Chris Treat christreat@comcast.net West Haven Youth Soccer League
Branford Boys U-14 (BRFD) Boys U-14 Comp > Boys U-14 Comp - B Branford Soccer Club
Clinton Cyclones BU14 Boys U-14 Comp > Boys U-14 Comp - B Rebecca Guptill rguptill@comcast.net Clinton Youth Soccer Association
Madison U14B Gold (MYSC) Boys U-14 Comp > Boys U-14 Comp - B Madison Youth Soccer Club
North Haven Boys U14 Comp Boys U-14 Comp > Boys U-14 Comp - B Andres Holle askholle@comcast.net North Haven Soccer Club
Oxford U14 Boys - Guillet (OSL) Boys U-14 Comp > Boys U-14 Comp - B Oxford Soccer League
Seymour U14 Zwolinski Boys U-14 Comp > Boys U-14 Comp - B John Zwolinski john.zwolinski77@gmail.com Seymour Soccer Association
Boys 15U Boys U-15 Comp > Boys U-15 Comp - A William Yerkes wcyerkes@yahoo.com Soccer Club of Guilford
Branford Boys U-15 (BRFD) Boys U-15 Comp > Boys U-15 Comp - A Branford Soccer Club
Cheshire Red U15 (CHES) Boys U-15 Comp > Boys U-15 Comp - A Cheshire Soccer Club
Madison U15B Gold (MYSC) Boys U-15 Comp > Boys U-15 Comp - A Madison Youth Soccer Club
Wallingford Boys Wolverines U15 Boys U-15 Comp > Boys U-15 Comp - A Michael Frazier michael73frazier@gmail.com Wallingford Youth Soccer
Orange Girls U-9 Girls U-09 Dev > Girls U-09 Dev - A William Hoffman hoffw@aol.com Orange Soccer Association/Amity Soccer Club
Prospect Girls U9 Girls U-09 Dev > Girls U-09 Dev - A Stephanie Way ways0627@yahoo.com Prospect Soccer Club
Shelton U09 Girls Orange (Shelto) Girls U-09 Dev > Girls U-09 Dev - A Shelton Youth Soccer Organization
Shelton U09 Girls White (Shelto) Girls U-09 Dev > Girls U-09 Dev - A Shelton Youth Soccer Organization
Southington G-U09 Strikers Girls U-09 Dev > Girls U-09 Dev - A Sandi Siedel sandi@cawhite.com Southington Soccer Club
Meriden U9/10 Girls Girls U-10 Dev > Girls U-10 Dev - A Sahin Boluk sboluk@gmail.com Meriden Soccer Club
Milford U10 Girls Blue Girls U-10 Dev > Girls U-10 Dev - A Stephen Fallon stephenfallon@yahoo.com Milford United Soccer Club
Prospect Girls U10 Girls U-10 Dev > Girls U-10 Dev - A Aaron Semrow aaronsemrow@yahoo.com Prospect Soccer Club
SCOG Girls 10U Girls U-10 Dev > Girls U-10 Dev - A Frank Natale karen@bellacamille.com Soccer Club of Guilford
Shelton U10 Girls Orange (Shelto) Girls U-10 Dev > Girls U-10 Dev - A Shelton Youth Soccer Organization
Clinton Wildcats GU10 Girls U-10 Dev > Girls U-10 Dev - B Christine Le chrissie007@gmail.com Clinton Youth Soccer Association
Hamden U10 Travel Rec Girls Girls U-10 Dev > Girls U-10 Dev - B Brian Nolan bnolan815@gmail.com Hamden Soccer Association
Madison U10G Lightning (MYSC) Girls U-10 Dev > Girls U-10 Dev - B Madison Youth Soccer Club
Naugatuck G10 Girls U-10 Dev > Girls U-10 Dev - B Krista Gloden kgloden@hotmail.com Naugatuck Youth Soccer
Southington G U10 Shooters Girls U-10 Dev > Girls U-10 Dev - B Walter Swanson wltswan@gmail.com Southington Soccer Club
West Haven U10 Girls Rec Girls U-10 Dev > Girls U-10 Dev - B Nicholas Murphy nl.murphy@yahoo.com West Haven Youth Soccer League
Coginchaug U9/10 Girls White (COGSC) Girls U-10 Dev > Girls U-10 Dev - C Coginchaug Soccer Club
New Haven U10 Girls Girls U-10 Dev > Girls U-10 Dev - C Tatiana O'Connor nhysregistrar@gmail.com New Haven Youth Soccer
North Haven Girls U10 Devo Girls U-10 Dev > Girls U-10 Dev - C Amanda Montano almontano96@gmail.com North Haven Soccer Club
Orange Girls U-10 Girls U-10 Dev > Girls U-10 Dev - C William Hoffman hoffw@aol.com Orange Soccer Association/Amity Soccer Club
Seymour U10 Girls Girls U-10 Dev > Girls U-10 Dev - C Taylor Moore mooret21@southernct.edu Seymour Soccer Association
Wallingford Girls Wild U10 Girls U-10 Dev > Girls U-10 Dev - C George Goad ghgoad@gmail.com Wallingford Youth Soccer
Cheshire Girls Red U10 (CHES) Girls U-10 Dev > Girls U-10 Dev - D Cheshire Soccer Club
Coginchaug U9/10 Girls Blue (COGSC) Girls U-10 Dev > Girls U-10 Dev - D Coginchaug Soccer Club
Coginchaug U9/10 Girls Red (COGSC) Girls U-10 Dev > Girls U-10 Dev - D Coginchaug Soccer Club
Oxford U10 Girls - Logie (OSL) Girls U-10 Dev > Girls U-10 Dev - D Oxford Soccer League
U10G - Lonergan Girls U-10 Dev > Girls U-10 Dev - D Jason Lonergan jwlonergan@gmail.com HK Soccer Club
Ansonia U12GR F18 Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec > Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - A Stephen Kish kish24@sbcglobal.net Ansonia Soccer Club
Coginchaug U12 Girls (COGSC) Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec > Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - A Coginchaug Soccer Club
EHYS 10U/11U/12U Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec > Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - A John Gildersleeve jgildersleeve@snet.net East Haven Youth Soccer
Haddam-Killingworth U12G - Link Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec > Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - A Matt Link mlink6@hotmail.com HK Soccer Club
Hamden U12 Travel Rec Girls Gold Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec > Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - A Brian Nolan bnolan815@gmail.com Hamden Soccer Association
New Haven U12 Girls Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec > Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - A Tatiana O'Connor nhysregistrar@gmail.com New Haven Youth Soccer
Prospect Girls U12 Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec > Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - A David Bunk david.bunk@gmail.com Prospect Soccer Club
Shelton U12 Girls Orange (Shelto) Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec > Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - A Shelton Youth Soccer Organization
Cheshire Girls Red U12 (CHES) Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec > Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - B Cheshire Soccer Club
Hamden U12 Travel Rec Girls Green Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec > Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - B Brian Nolan bnolan815@gmail.com Hamden Soccer Association
Madison U12G White Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec > Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - B Ben Petersen ben3petersen@gmail.com Madison Youth Soccer Club
Milford U12 Girls White Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec > Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - B Rick DiStefano rdistefano@snet.net Milford United Soccer Club
North Haven U12 Rec Girls Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec > Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - B James Howlett jameshowlett@sbcglobal.net North Haven Soccer Club
Prospect Girls U11 Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec > Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - B Aaron Semrow aaronsemrow@yahoo.com Prospect Soccer Club
SCOG Girls 11U/12U Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec > Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - B Michael Walker mkw9255@aol.com Soccer Club of Guilford
Seymour U12 Girls Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec > Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - B Janice Keough jan87@sbcglobal.net Seymour Soccer Association
Madison U11G Gold (MYSC) Girls U-11 Comp > Girls U-11 Comp - A Madison Youth Soccer Club
SCOG Girls 11U Girls U-11 Comp > Girls U-11 Comp - A Mark Michna markm2005@gmail.com Soccer Club of Guilford
Shelton U11 Girls Orange (Shelto) Girls U-11 Comp > Girls U-11 Comp - A Shelton Youth Soccer Organization
Wallingford Girls Thunder U11 Girls U-11 Comp > Girls U-11 Comp - A Brian Burr registrarwysl@gmail.com Wallingford Youth Soccer
Branford Girls U-11 (BRFD) Girls U-11 Comp > Girls U-11 Comp - B Branford Soccer Club
Naugatuck G11 Girls U-11 Comp > Girls U-11 Comp - B John Jesus DeCampos jdecampos@apdius.com Naugatuck Youth Soccer
Orange Girls U-11 Girls U-11 Comp > Girls U-11 Comp - B William Hoffman hoffw@aol.com Orange Soccer Association/Amity Soccer Club
U11G - Kaplowitz Girls U-11 Comp > Girls U-11 Comp - B Kim Kaplowitz kimberlytreacy@yahoo.com HK Soccer Club
WAYS U11 - LAW Girls U-11 Comp > Girls U-11 Comp - B Jason Geise geise_jason@yahoo.com Watertown
Coginchaug U11 Girls (COGSC) Girls U-11 Comp > Girls U-11 Comp - C Coginchaug Soccer Club
Hamden U11 Girls Comp Girls U-11 Comp > Girls U-11 Comp - C Brian Nolan bnolan815@gmail.com Hamden Soccer Association
Oxford U11 Girls - Remond (OSL) Girls U-11 Comp > Girls U-11 Comp - C Oxford Soccer League
Southington G U11Huskies Girls U-11 Comp > Girls U-11 Comp - C Walter Swanson wltswan@gmail.com Southington Soccer Club
U11 Girls Girls U-11 Comp > Girls U-11 Comp - C Sahin Boluk sboluk@gmail.com Meriden Soccer Club
Madison U12G Gold Girls U-12 Comp > Girls U-12 Comp - A David Courtney drdnice@yahoo.com Madison Youth Soccer Club
Pomperaug U12 Girls Red Girls U-12 Comp > Girls U-12 Comp - A Krista Milburn mkmilburn1@gmail.com Pomperaug Soccer Club
SCOG Girls 12U Girls U-12 Comp > Girls U-12 Comp - A Frank Natale karen@bellacamille.com Soccer Club of Guilford
Southington GU12 Sonics Girls U-12 Comp > Girls U-12 Comp - A Scott Messina scott.messina8@gmail.com Southington Soccer Club
Clinton Lightning GU12 Girls U-12 Comp > Girls U-12 Comp - B Christine Le chrissie007@gmail.com Clinton Youth Soccer Association
Naugatuck Red Dragons G12 Girls U-12 Comp > Girls U-12 Comp - B Leslie Grey lesgrey@yahoo.com Naugatuck Youth Soccer
U12 Girls Girls U-12 Comp > Girls U-12 Comp - B Sahin Boluk sboluk@gmail.com Meriden Soccer Club
U-12 Girls Lightning Girls U-12 Comp > Girls U-12 Comp - B Peter Trenchard peter.trenchard@whschools.org West Haven Youth Soccer League
WAYS U12 - Sarandrea Girls U-12 Comp > Girls U-12 Comp - B Jason Geise geise_jason@yahoo.com Watertown
Milford U12 Girls Blue Girls U-12 Comp > Girls U-12 Comp - C Rick DiStefano rdistefano@snet.net Milford United Soccer Club
North Haven Girls U12 Comp Girls U-12 Comp > Girls U-12 Comp - C Dan O'Connor daniel.oconnor@hilti.com North Haven Soccer Club
Orange Girls U-12 Girls U-12 Comp > Girls U-12 Comp - C William Hoffman hoffw@aol.com Orange Soccer Association/Amity Soccer Club
West Haven U12 Girls Thunder Girls U-12 Comp > Girls U-12 Comp - C Nathan Holme ntcholme@gmail.com West Haven Youth Soccer League
Ansonia U14GR F18 Girls U-13-14 Travel Rec > Girls U-13-14 Travel Rec - A Philip Izzo pi1220@gmail.com Ansonia Soccer Club
Coginchaug U14 Girls (COGSC) Girls U-13-14 Travel Rec > Girls U-13-14 Travel Rec - A Coginchaug Soccer Club
Meriden U14 Girls Girls U-13-14 Travel Rec > Girls U-13-14 Travel Rec - A Sahin Boluk sboluk@gmail.com Meriden Soccer Club
Milford u14 Girls White Girls U-13-14 Travel Rec > Girls U-13-14 Travel Rec - A Rick DiStefano rdistefano@snet.net Milford United Soccer Club
New Haven U14 Girls Girls U-13-14 Travel Rec > Girls U-13-14 Travel Rec - A Tatiana O'Connor nhysregistrar@gmail.com New Haven Youth Soccer
Southington GU-14 Rapids Girls U-13-14 Travel Rec > Girls U-13-14 Travel Rec - A Michael June mikejune3@yahoo.com Southington Soccer Club
Madison U13G Gold (MYSC) Girls U-13 Comp > Girls U-13 Comp - A Madison Youth Soccer Club
Milford u13 Girls Blue Girls U-13 Comp > Girls U-13 Comp - A Rick DiStefano rdistefano@snet.net Milford United Soccer Club
Prospect Girls U13 Girls U-13 Comp > Girls U-13 Comp - A Aaron Semrow aaronsemrow@yahoo.com Prospect Soccer Club
SCOG Girls 13U Girls U-13 Comp > Girls U-13 Comp - A William Yerkes wcyerkes@yahoo.com Soccer Club of Guilford
Wallingford Girls Fury U13 Girls U-13 Comp > Girls U-13 Comp - A Christine Cassesse ccassesse@att.net Wallingford Youth Soccer
Branford Girls U-13 (BRFD) Girls U-13 Comp > Girls U-13 Comp - B Branford Soccer Club
Naugatuck Storm G13 Girls U-13 Comp > Girls U-13 Comp - B John Jesus DeCampos jdecampos@apdius.com Naugatuck Youth Soccer
Orange Girls U-13 (ORANGE) Girls U-13 Comp > Girls U-13 Comp - B Orange Soccer Association/Amity Soccer Club
Wallingford Girls Strikers U13 Girls U-13 Comp > Girls U-13 Comp - B Ray Johnson rrjassociates@comcast.net Wallingford Youth Soccer
WAYS U13 - Montambault Girls U-13 Comp > Girls U-13 Comp - B Jason Geise geise_jason@yahoo.com Watertown
Cheshire Girls Red U15 (CHES) Girls U-14-15 Travel Rec > Girls U-14-15 Travel Rec - A Cheshire Soccer Club
Haddam-Killingworth U15G - Laurenza Girls U-14-15 Travel Rec > Girls U-14-15 Travel Rec - A Jamin Laurenza jaymo75@aol.com HK Soccer Club
Hamden U14 Travel Rec Girls Girls U-14-15 Travel Rec > Girls U-14-15 Travel Rec - A Brian Nolan bnolan815@gmail.com Hamden Soccer Association
Madison U14/15G Gold (MYSC) Girls U-14-15 Travel Rec > Girls U-14-15 Travel Rec - A Madison Youth Soccer Club
SCOG Girls 13U/14U Girls U-14-15 Travel Rec > Girls U-14-15 Travel Rec - A Pat Kozloski pat.kozloski@gmail.com Soccer Club of Guilford
Southington G U14 Rowdies Girls U-14-15 Travel Rec > Girls U-14-15 Travel Rec - A Randall Gage randalljgage@gmail.com Southington Soccer Club
Wallingford Girls Defenders U14 Girls U-14-15 Travel Rec > Girls U-14-15 Travel Rec - A Brian Burr registrarwysl@gmail.com Wallingford Youth Soccer
Branford Girls U-14 (BRFD) Girls U-14 Comp > Girls U-14 Comp - A Branford Soccer Club
Clinton Hurricanes GU14 Girls U-14 Comp > Girls U-14 Comp - A jason digiandomenico jdigiandomenico@gmail.com Clinton Youth Soccer Association
Milford u14 Girls Blue Girls U-14 Comp > Girls U-14 Comp - A Rick DiStefano rdistefano@snet.net Milford United Soccer Club
U14 Girls Girls U-14 Comp > Girls U-14 Comp - A Sahin Boluk sboluk@gmail.com Meriden Soccer Club
EHYS 12U/U13/14U Girls U-14 Comp > Girls U-14 Comp - B John Gildersleeve jgildersleeve@snet.net East Haven Youth Soccer
SCOG Girls 14U Girls U-14 Comp > Girls U-14 Comp - B Derek DeLucia derek.delucia@snet.net Soccer Club of Guilford
Wallingford Girls Wreckers U14 Girls U-14 Comp > Girls U-14 Comp - B Brian Burr registrarwysl@gmail.com Wallingford Youth Soccer
West Haven U14 Girls Girls U-14 Comp > Girls U-14 Comp - B Kevin Gilmore kgilmore65@comcast.net West Haven Youth Soccer League
Madison U15G Gold (MYSC) Girls U-15 Comp > Girls U-15 Comp - A Madison Youth Soccer Club
North Haven Girls U15 / U14 / U13 Girls U-15 Comp > Girls U-15 Comp - A Jennifer Merck uconnjenny@gmail.com North Haven Soccer Club
Orange Girls U-15 Girls U-15 Comp > Girls U-15 Comp - A William Hoffman hoffw@aol.com Orange Soccer Association/Amity Soccer Club
Shelton U14/U15 Girls Travel (Shelto) Girls U-15 Comp > Girls U-15 Comp - A Shelton Youth Soccer Organization
Southington GU15 Girls U-15 Comp > Girls U-15 Comp - A Walter Swanson wltswan@gmail.com Southington Soccer Club
Wallingford Girls Wolves U15 Girls U-15 Comp > Girls U-15 Comp - A Steven Platt steve.platt72@gmail.com Wallingford Youth Soccer
 
Divisions and Pools

The Previous Listing Had So Many Changes, The Below Is Now Simply The Current Listing As Of: 08/24/2018 1:00PM. This is a static listing and changes could have already been made. Please refer to the

Any Issues? Contact Your Boys Or Girls Coordinator No Later Than Mondy Evening At 9:00PM

Boys - Bill Cadwell <scdboyscommissioners@gmail.com>

Girls - Vicki Thomas <scdgirlscommissioner@gmail.com>

Pool Name Team Name No. of Games
Boys U-09 Dev - A Coginchaug U9 Boys (COGSC) 7
Boys U-09 Dev - A North Haven Devo U9 Boys (NHAVEN) 7
Boys U-09 Dev - A Orange Boys U-9 (ORANGE) 7
Boys U-09 Dev - A Seymour U9 Boys (SYMR) 7
Boys U-09 Dev - A Shelton U09 Boys Orange (Shelto) 7
Boys U-09 Dev - A Shelton U09 Boys White (Shelto) 7
Boys U-09 Dev - A Southington BU9 United (STHGT) 7
Boys U-10 Dev - A Guilford Boys 10U - DePetris (SCOG) 3
Boys U-10 Dev - A Madison U10B Lightning (MYSC) 3
Boys U-10 Dev - A Meriden U9/10 Boys (MSC) 3
Boys U-10 Dev - A Shelton U10 Boys Orange (Shelto) 3
Boys U-10 Dev - B Branford Boys U-10 (BRFD) 7
Boys U-10 Dev - B Milford U10 Boys Blue (MLFD) 7
Boys U-10 Dev - B Naugatuck Warriors B10 (NYS) 7
Boys U-10 Dev - B New Haven U9/10 Boys (NHVN) 7
Boys U-10 Dev - B North Haven DEVO Boys (NHAVEN) 7
Boys U-10 Dev - B Orange Boys U-10 (ORANGE) 7
Boys U-10 Dev - B West Haven U10 Boys Rec (WHYSL ) 7
Boys U-10 Dev - C Clinton Huskies BU10 (CYSA) 5
Boys U-10 Dev - C Coginchaug U10 Boys (COGSC) 5
Boys U-10 Dev - C Haddam-Killingworth U10B - Favalora (HKSC) 5
Boys U-10 Dev - C Seymour U10 Boys (SYMR) 5
Boys U-10 Dev - C Southington U10 Wild (STHGT) 5
Boys U-10 Dev - D Cheshire Boys Red U10 (CHES) 7
Boys U-10 Dev - D Haddam-Killingworth U9/10B - Murphy (HKSC) 7
Boys U-10 Dev - D North Branford B10 (NBSC) 7
Boys U-10 Dev - D Oxford U10 Boys Team 1 - Guillet (OSL) 7
Boys U-10 Dev - D Oxford U10 Boys Team 2 - DiGiovanni (OSL) 7
Boys U-10 Dev - D Prospect Boys u9/10 (PROS) 7
Boys U-10 Dev - D U10 Boys White (Shelto) 7
Boys U-11 Comp - A Branford Boys U-11 (BRFD) 7
Boys U-11 Comp - A Guilford Boys 11U (SCOG) 7
Boys U-11 Comp - A Madison U11B Gold (MYSC) 7
Boys U-11 Comp - A Naugatuck Nitros B11 (NYS) 7
Boys U-11 Comp - A Shelton U11 Boys White (Shelto) 7
Boys U-11 Comp - A Wallingford Boys Storm U11 (WFYS) 7
Boys U-11 Comp - A West Haven U11 Boys (WHYSL ) 7
Boys U-11 Comp - B Haddam-Killingworth U11B - LoGiudice (HKSC) 5
Boys U-11 Comp - B Hamden U11 Boys Comp (HAM) 5
Boys U-11 Comp - B Meriden U11 Boys (MSC) 5
Boys U-11 Comp - B North Haven Boys U11 Comp (NHAVEN) 5
Boys U-11 Comp - B Orange Boys U-11 (ORANGE) 5
Boys U-11 Comp - B Southington BU 11Skycats (STHGT) 5
Boys U-11 Comp - C Cheshire Red U11 (CHES) 3
Boys U-11 Comp - C East Haven Boys U11 (EHYS) 3
Boys U-11 Comp - C Southington BU11 A Fire (STHGT) 3
Boys U-11 Comp - C Stratford Boys U11 (STRATU) 3
Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - A Ansonia U12BR Blue F18 (ANSO) 7
Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - A Branford Boys U-12 Rec (BRFD) 7
Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - A Cheshire Boys Red U12 (CHES) 7
Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - A Coginchaug U12 Boys (COGSC) 7
Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - A New Haven U12 Boys Eagles (NHVN) 7
Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - A New Haven U12 Boys Wolves (NHVN) 7
Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - A Seymour U12 Boys-Blue (SYMR) 7
Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - A Southington BU12 Spartans (STHGT) 7
Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - C Ansonia U12BR White F18 (ANSO) 7
Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - C Guilford Boys 11U/12U (SCOG) 7
Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - C Hamden U12 Travel Rec Boys (HAM) 7
Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - C Madison U12B Black (MYSC) 7
Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - C Milford U12 Boys White (MLFD) 7
Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - C North Haven Boys U12 Rec (NHAVEN) 7
Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - C Prospect Boys U11/12 (PROS) 7
Boys U-11-12 Travel Rec - C Seymour U12 Boys-White (SYMR) 7
Boys U-12 Comp - A Branford Boys U-12 Comp (BRFD) 5
Boys U-12 Comp - A Madison U12B Gold (MYSC) 5
Boys U-12 Comp - A Meriden U12 Boys (MSC) 5
Boys U-12 Comp - A Milford U12 Boys Blue (MLFD) 5
Boys U-12 Comp - A Wallingford Boys Tigers U12 (WFYS) 5
Boys U-12 Comp - A West Haven U12 Boys (WHYSL ) 5
Boys U-12 Comp - B Clinton Avalanche BU12 (CYSA) 3
Boys U-12 Comp - B Guilford Boys 12U (SCOG) 3
Boys U-12 Comp - B Hamden U12 Boys Comp (HAM) 3
Boys U-12 Comp - B Madison U12B White (MYSC) 3
Boys U-12 Comp - C Haddam-Killingworth U12B - Moriarty (HKSC) 7
Boys U-12 Comp - C Naugatuck Warriors B12 (NYS) 7
Boys U-12 Comp - C North Haven U12 Boys Comp (NHAVEN) 7
Boys U-12 Comp - C Orange Boys U-12 (ORANGE) 7
Boys U-12 Comp - C Oxford U12 Boys - Mizak (OSL) 7
Boys U-12 Comp - C Shelton U12 Boys Orange (Shelto) 7
Boys U-12 Comp - C Watertown U12 - Simonsen (WAYS) 7
Boys U-13 Comp - A Guilford Boys 13U (SCOG) 3
Boys U-13 Comp - A Madison U13B Gold (MYSC) 3
Boys U-13 Comp - A Wallingford Boys Warriors U13 (WFYS) 3
Boys U-13 Comp - A Watertown U13 - Santangeli (WAYS) 3
Boys U-13 Comp - B East Haven Boys U13 (EHYS) 5
Boys U-13 Comp - B Meriden U13 Boys (MSC) 5
Boys U-13 Comp - B Orange Boys U-13 (ORANGE) 5
Boys U-13 Comp - B Oxford U13 Boys - Mahmood (OSL) 5
Boys U-13 Comp - B Southington BU13 Revolution (STHGT) 5
Boys U-13 Comp - B Stratford Boys U13 (STRATU) 5
Boys U-13-14 Travel Rec - A Cheshire Red U13 (CHES) 7
Boys U-13-14 Travel Rec - A Guilford Boys 13U/14U (SCOG) 7
Boys U-13-14 Travel Rec - A Milford u14 Boys White (MLFD) 7
Boys U-13-14 Travel Rec - A New Haven U14 Boys Eagles (NHVN) 7
Boys U-13-14 Travel Rec - A New Haven U14 Boys Wolves (NHVN) 7
Boys U-13-14 Travel Rec - A Southington BU14 Wolves (STHGT) 7
Boys U-13-14 Travel Rec - A Wallingford Boys Cosmos U12-14 (WFYS) 7
Boys U-14 Comp - A Guilford Boys 14U (SCOG) 5
Boys U-14 Comp - A Hamden U14 Boys Comp (HAM) 5
Boys U-14 Comp - A Milford u14 Boys Blue (MLFD) 5
Boys U-14 Comp - A Naugatuck United B14 (NYS) 5
Boys U-14 Comp - A West Haven U14 Boys (WHYSL ) 5
Boys U-14 Comp - B Branford Boys U-14 (BRFD) 5
Boys U-14 Comp - B Clinton Cyclones BU14 (CYSA) 5
Boys U-14 Comp - B Madison U14B Gold (MYSC) 5
Boys U-14 Comp - B North Haven Boys U14 Comp (NHAVEN) 5
Boys U-14 Comp - B Oxford U14 Boys - Guillet (OSL) 5
Boys U-14 Comp - B Seymour U14 Boys Zwolinski (SYMR) 5
Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec - A Ansonia U15BR F18 (ANSO) 5
Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec - A Cheshire White U15 (CHES) 5
Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec - A Madison U14/15B White (MYSC) 5
Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec - A North Haven Boys U13_U14_U15 Rec (NHAVEN) 5
Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec - A Orange Boys U-15 (ORANGE) 5
Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec - B Coginchaug U15 Boys (COGSC) 5
Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec - B Haddam-Killingworth U15B - Staskelunas (HKSC) 5
Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec - B Hamden U14 Travel Rec Boys (HAM) 5
Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec - B Meriden U15 Boys (MSC) 5
Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec - B Prospect Boys U13/14 (PROS) 5
Boys U-14-15 Travel Rec - B Seymour U14 Boys (SYMR) 5
Boys U-15 Comp - A Branford Boys U-15 (BRFD) 5
Boys U-15 Comp - A Cheshire Red U15 (CHES) 5
Boys U-15 Comp - A Guilford Boys 15U (SCOG) 5
Boys U-15 Comp - A Madison U15B Gold (MYSC) 5
Boys U-15 Comp - A Wallingford Boys Wolverines U15 (WFYS) 5
Girls U-09 Dev - A Orange Girls U-9 (ORANGE) 5
Girls U-09 Dev - A Prospect Girls U9 (PROS) 5
Girls U-09 Dev - A Shelton U09 Girls Orange (Shelto) 5
Girls U-09 Dev - A Shelton U09 Girls White (Shelto) 5
Girls U-09 Dev - A Southington G-U09 Strikers (STHGT) 5
Girls U-10 Dev - A Guilford Girls 10U (SCOG) 5
Girls U-10 Dev - A Meriden U9/10 Girls (MSC) 5
Girls U-10 Dev - A Milford U10 Girls Blue (MLFD) 5
Girls U-10 Dev - A Prospect Girls U10 (PROS) 5
Girls U-10 Dev - A Shelton U10 Girls Orange (Shelto) 5
Girls U-10 Dev - B Clinton Wildcats GU10 (CYSA) 5
Girls U-10 Dev - B Hamden U10 Travel Rec Girls (HAM) 5
Girls U-10 Dev - B Madison U10G Lightning (MYSC) 5
Girls U-10 Dev - B Naugatuck G10 (NYS) 5
Girls U-10 Dev - B Southington G U10 Shooters (STHGT) 5
Girls U-10 Dev - B West Haven U10 Girls Rec (WHYSL ) 5
Girls U-10 Dev - C Coginchaug U9/10 Girls White (COGSC) 5
Girls U-10 Dev - C New Haven U9/10 Girls (NHVN) 5
Girls U-10 Dev - C North Haven Girls U10 Devo (NHAVEN) 5
Girls U-10 Dev - C Orange Girls U-10 (ORANGE) 5
Girls U-10 Dev - C Seymour U10 Girls (SYMR) 5
Girls U-10 Dev - C Wallingford Girls Wild U10 (WFYS) 5
Girls U-10 Dev - D Cheshire Girls Red U10 (CHES) 5
Girls U-10 Dev - D Coginchaug U9/10 Girls Blue (COGSC) 5
Girls U-10 Dev - D Coginchaug U9/10 Girls Red (COGSC) 5
Girls U-10 Dev - D Haddam-Killingworth U9/10G - Lonergan (HKSC) 5
Girls U-10 Dev - D Oxford U10 Girls - Logie (OSL) 5
Girls U-11 Comp - A Guilford Girls 11U (SCOG) 3
Girls U-11 Comp - A Madison U11G Gold (MYSC) 3
Girls U-11 Comp - A Shelton U11 Girls Orange (Shelto) 3
Girls U-11 Comp - A Wallingford Girls Thunder U11 (WFYS) 3
Girls U-11 Comp - B Branford Girls U-11 (BRFD) 5
Girls U-11 Comp - B Haddam-Killingworth U11G - Kaplowitz (HKSC) 5
Girls U-11 Comp - B Naugatuck G11 (NYS) 5
Girls U-11 Comp - B Orange Girls U-11 (ORANGE) 5
Girls U-11 Comp - B Watertown U11 - LAW (WAYS) 5
Girls U-11 Comp - C Coginchaug U11 Girls (COGSC) 5
Girls U-11 Comp - C Hamden U11 Girls Comp (HAM) 5
Girls U-11 Comp - C Meriden U11 Girls (MSC) 5
Girls U-11 Comp - C Oxford U11 Girls - Remond (OSL) 5
Girls U-11 Comp - C Southington G U11Huskies (STHGT) 5
Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - A Ansonia U12GR F18 (ANSO) 7
Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - A Coginchaug U12 Girls (COGSC) 7
Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - A East Haven Swarm U12G (EHYS) 7
Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - A Haddam-Killingworth U12G - Link (HKSC) 7
Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - A Hamden U12 Travel Rec Girls Gold (HAM) 7
Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - A New Haven U12 Girls (NHVN) 7
Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - A Prospect Girls U12 (PROS) 7
Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - A Shelton U12 Girls Orange (Shelto) 7
Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - B Cheshire Girls Red U12 (CHES) 7
Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - B Guilford Girls 11U/12U (SCOG) 7
Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - B Hamden U12 Travel Rec Girls Green (HAM) 7
Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - B Madison U12G White (MYSC) 7
Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - B Milford U12 Girls White (MLFD) 7
Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - B North Haven U12 Rec Girls (NHAVEN) 7
Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - B Prospect Girls U11 (PROS) 7
Girls U-11-12 Travel Rec - B Seymour U12 Girls (SYMR) 7
Girls U-12 Comp - A Guilford Girls 12U (SCOG) 3
Girls U-12 Comp - A Madison U12G Gold (MYSC) 3
Girls U-12 Comp - A Pomperaug U12 Girls Red (PSC) 3
Girls U-12 Comp - A Southington GU12 Sonics (STHGT) 3
Girls U-12 Comp - B Clinton Lightning GU12 (CYSA) 5
Girls U-12 Comp - B Meriden U12 Girls (MSC) 5
Girls U-12 Comp - B Naugatuck Red Dragons G12 (NYS) 5
Girls U-12 Comp - B Watertown U12 - Sarandrea (WAYS) 5
Girls U-12 Comp - B West Haven U12 Girls Lightning (WHYSL ) 5
Girls U-12 Comp - C Milford U12 Girls Blue (MLFD) 3
Girls U-12 Comp - C North Haven Girls U12 Comp (NHAVEN) 3
Girls U-12 Comp - C Orange Girls U-12 (ORANGE) 3
Girls U-12 Comp - C West Haven U12 Girls Thunder (WHYSL ) 3
Girls U-13 Comp - A Guilford Girls 13U (SCOG) 5
Girls U-13 Comp - A Madison U13G Gold (MYSC) 5
Girls U-13 Comp - A Milford u13 Girls Blue (MLFD) 5
Girls U-13 Comp - A Prospect Girls U13 (PROS) 5
Girls U-13 Comp - A Wallingford Girls Strikers U13 (WFYS) 5
Girls U-13 Comp - B Branford Girls U-13 (BRFD) 5
Girls U-13 Comp - B Naugatuck Storm G13 (NYS) 5
Girls U-13 Comp - B Orange Girls U-13 (ORANGE) 5
Girls U-13 Comp - B Wallingford Girls Fury U13 (WFYS) 5
Girls U-13 Comp - B Watertown U13 - Montambault (WAYS) 5
Girls U-13-14 Travel Rec - A Ansonia U14GR F18 (ANSO) 5
Girls U-13-14 Travel Rec - A Coginchaug U14 Girls (COGSC) 5
Girls U-13-14 Travel Rec - A Meriden U14 Girls Rec (MSC) 5
Girls U-13-14 Travel Rec - A Milford u14 Girls White (MLFD) 5
Girls U-13-14 Travel Rec - A New Haven U14 Girls (NHVN) 5
Girls U-13-14 Travel Rec - A Southington GU-12 Rapids (STHGT) 5
Girls U-14 Comp - A Branford Girls U-14 (BRFD) 3
Girls U-14 Comp - A Clinton Hurricanes GU14 (CYSA) 3
Girls U-14 Comp - A Meriden U14 Girls Comp (MSC) 3
Girls U-14 Comp - A Milford u14 Girls Blue (MLFD) 3
Girls U-14 Comp - B East Haven Swarm U14G (EHYS) 3
Girls U-14 Comp - B Guilford Girls 14U (SCOG) 3
Girls U-14 Comp - B Wallingford Girls Wreckers U14 (WFYS) 3
Girls U-14 Comp - B West Haven U14 Girls (WHYSL ) 3
Girls U-14-15 Travel Rec - A Cheshire Girls Red U15 (CHES) 7
Girls U-14-15 Travel Rec - A Guilford Girls 13U-15U (SCOG) 7
Girls U-14-15 Travel Rec - A Haddam-Killingworth U15G - Laurenza (HKSC) 7
Girls U-14-15 Travel Rec - A Hamden U14 Travel Rec Girls (HAM) 7
Girls U-14-15 Travel Rec - A Madison U14/15G Gold (MYSC) 7
Girls U-14-15 Travel Rec - A Southington G U14 Rowdies (STHGT) 7
Girls U-14-15 Travel Rec - A Wallingford Girls Defenders U14 (WFYS) 7
Girls U-15 Comp - A Madison U15G Gold (MYSC) 5
Girls U-15 Comp - A North Haven Girls U15 / U14 / U13 (NHAVEN) 5
Girls U-15 Comp - A Orange Girls U-15 (ORANGE) 5
Girls U-15 Comp - A Shelton U14/U15 Girls Travel (Shelto) 5
Girls U-15 Comp - A Southington GU15 (STHGT) 5
Girls U-15 Comp - A Wallingford Girls Wolves U15 (WFYS) 5

 
Event starts between  and 
Search for a tournament name, age, region, or state.
Event Name Start Date End Date Age Group
SCD 2018 Fall League 09/07/2018 11/11/2018 U-09 Dev U-10 Dev U-11-12 Travel Rec U-11 Comp U-12 Comp U-13-14 Travel Rec U-13 Comp U-14-15 Travel Rec U-14 Comp U-15 Comp U-16 Comp U-17 Comp U-18 Comp U-19 Comp