South Central

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Branford Boys U-19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cheshire U19 Boys White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Coginchuag U19 Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Milford HS Boys U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Orange Boys U-19 Comp 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wallingford Boys Raptors U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
West Haven Smith B19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
1:00 PM #6301890 1 West Haven Smith B19 Game Report Ken Strong Stadium map
2 Ansonia U19 Coed S19 Game Report
Sunday, April 14th, 2019
3:00 PM #6301891 West Haven Smith B19 Pagels School map
Naugatuck U19B Campos
Saturday, April 20th, 2019
5:00 PM #6301892 West Haven Smith B19 Ken Strong Stadium map
Orange Boys U-19 Comp
Saturday, April 27th, 2019
5:00 PM #6343185 Orange Boys U-19 Comp Fred Wolfe Park Fred Wolfe Park 4 map
Ansonia U19 Coed S19
Sunday, April 28th, 2019
6:00 PM #6283495 Orange Boys U-19 Comp Fred Wolfe Park Fred Wolfe Park 4 map
West Haven Foley B19
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
5:00 PM #6218099 Orange Boys U-19 Comp Fred Wolfe Park Fred Wolfe Park 4 map
West Haven Smith B19
5:30 PM #6218100 Branford Boys U-19 Flax Mill Field Flax Mill Field - Large map
Cheshire U19 Boys White
Sunday, May 5th, 2019
6:00 PM #6218111 West Haven Smith B19 Ken Strong Stadium map
Coginchuag U19 Boys
Saturday, May 11th, 2019
4:00 PM #6218101 Milford HS Boys U19 Foran Turf map
Coginchuag U19 Boys
Sunday, May 12th, 2019
5:30 PM #6218107 Branford Boys U-19 Flax Mill Field Flax Mill Field - Large map
Wallingford Boys Raptors U19
7:00 PM #6296060 North Haven Boys U19 Memorial Field map
Orange Boys U-19 Comp
Sunday, May 19th, 2019
4:00 PM #6218109 Coginchuag U19 Boys Coginchaug Regional High School Coginchaug Turf map
Cheshire U19 Boys White
6:00 PM #6218113 Orange Boys U-19 Comp Fred Wolfe Park Fred Wolfe Park 4 map
Branford Boys U-19
Sunday, May 26th, 2019
4:00 PM #6218108 Milford HS Boys U19 Foran Turf map
West Haven Smith B19
Saturday, June 1st, 2019
12:00 AM #6301893 Branford Boys U-19 Flax Mill Field Flax Mill Field - Large map
West Haven Smith B19
Sunday, June 2nd, 2019
12:30 PM #6218093 Branford Boys U-19 Flax Mill Field Flax Mill Field - Large map
Milford HS Boys U19
4:00 PM #6301898 Guilford Boys 19U - Ibarra Bittner Park Bittner 11v11 map
West Haven Smith B19
6:00 PM #6218092 Orange Boys U-19 Comp Fred Wolfe Park Fred Wolfe Park 4 map
Coginchuag U19 Boys
Sunday, June 9th, 2019
4:00 PM #6218088 Coginchuag U19 Boys Coginchaug Regional High School Coginchaug Turf map
Wallingford Boys Raptors U19
6:00 PM #6218087 Milford HS Boys U19 Foran Turf map
Orange Boys U-19 Comp
Saturday, June 15th, 2019
4:00 PM #6242883 West Haven Foley B19 Pagels School map
West Haven Smith B19
6:00 PM #6343184 Orange Boys U-19 Comp Fred Wolfe Park Fred Wolfe Park 4 map
Wallingford Boys Raptors U19
6:00 PM #6242871 Guilford Boys 19U - Ibarra Bittner Park Bittner 11v11 map
Milford HS Boys U19
Sunday, June 16th, 2019
12:00 AM #6301902 Ansonia U19 Coed S19 Chargers Field on Prindle Avenue map
West Haven Smith B19
4:00 PM #6218095 Coginchuag U19 Boys Coginchaug Regional High School Coginchaug Turf map
Branford Boys U-19
6:00 PM #6343186 Orange Boys U-19 Comp Fred Wolfe Park Fred Wolfe Park 4 map
New Haven U19 Boys Garcia
6:00 PM #6283497 Milford HS Boys U19 Foran Turf map
West Haven Foley B19