South Central

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Branford Boys U-15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Guilford Boys 15U - Yerkes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Guilford Boys 16U - Kozloski 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Madison U15B Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Meriden U15/U16 Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Naugy FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Tuesday, January 1st, 2019
8:00 AM #6242874 Guilford Boys 16U - Kozloski X_Game Status CANCELLED map
Madison U15B Gold
Saturday, April 6th, 2019
10:00 AM #6307735 0 Guilford Boys 14U - Garcia Game Report AW Cox School Cox Upper Right 11v11 map
5 Madison U15B Gold Game Report
4:00 PM #6242869 2 Guilford Boys 15U - Yerkes Game Report AW Cox School Cox Upper Right 11v11 map
3 Prospect Boys U15/16 Game Report
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
3:00 PM #6343173 Orange Boys U-14 Comp Fred Wolfe Park Fred Wolfe Park 4 map
Branford Boys U-15
Sunday, April 14th, 2019
3:00 PM #6218038 Branford Boys U-15 Flax Mill Field Flax Mill Field - Large map
Madison U15B Gold
Friday, April 19th, 2019
8:00 PM #6251376 Naugy FC Naugatuck High School map
Prospect Boys U15/16
Saturday, April 20th, 2019
12:00 AM #6251377 Meriden U15/U16 Boys TBD map
Prospect Boys U15/16
Wednesday, April 24th, 2019
6:00 PM #6218030 Guilford Boys 15U - Yerkes Calvin Leete School Leete #3 11v11 map
Madison U15B Gold
Sunday, April 28th, 2019
2:30 PM #6218036 Madison U15B Gold Madison Strong Field (Turf) map
Naugy FC
3:00 PM #6218033 Branford Boys U-15 Flax Mill Field Flax Mill Field - Large map
Meriden U15/U16 Boys
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
10:00 AM #6242867 Guilford Boys 15U - Yerkes Calvin Leete School Leete #1 11v11 map
Cheshire U15 Boys Red
2:00 PM #6218031 Guilford Boys 16U - Kozloski Calvin Leete School Leete #1 11v11 map
Branford Boys U-15
4:00 PM #6307734 Wallingford Boys Wolverines U15 East Center Street Field One map
Branford Boys U-15
Sunday, May 5th, 2019
10:00 AM #6218041 Madison U15B Gold Madison Strong Field (Turf) map
Meriden U15/U16 Boys
Saturday, May 11th, 2019
2:00 PM #6218037 Guilford Boys 16U - Kozloski Calvin Leete School Leete #1 11v11 map
Meriden U15/U16 Boys
Sunday, May 12th, 2019
3:00 PM #6251379 Branford Boys U-15 Flax Mill Field Flax Mill Field - Large map
Prospect Boys U15/16
Saturday, May 18th, 2019
4:00 PM #6242870 Guilford Boys 15U - Yerkes Calvin Leete School Leete #3 11v11 map
Wallingford Boys Wolverines U15
Sunday, May 19th, 2019
2:00 PM #6218043 Guilford Boys 16U - Kozloski Bittner Park Bittner 11v11 map
Guilford Boys 15U - Yerkes
Wednesday, May 22nd, 2019
6:00 PM #6218035 Guilford Boys 15U - Yerkes Bittner Park Bittner 11v11 map
Branford Boys U-15
Friday, May 24th, 2019
6:00 PM #6307733 Wallingford Boys Wolverines U15 Woodhouse Woodhouse One map
Meriden U15/U16 Boys
Saturday, June 1st, 2019
4:00 PM #6218034 Guilford Boys 16U - Kozloski Calvin Leete School Leete #3 11v11 map
Madison U15B Gold
Saturday, June 8th, 2019
4:00 PM #6242873 Guilford Boys 16U - Kozloski Calvin Leete School Leete #3 11v11 map
North Haven Boys U16
5:00 PM #6251381 Prospect Boys U15/16 Hotchkiss Field Lighted Field (Front Left) map
Guilford Boys 15U - Yerkes
Sunday, June 9th, 2019
2:00 PM #6242868 Guilford Boys 15U - Yerkes Calvin Leete School Leete #3 11v11 map
Stratford United Boys U15
Sunday, June 16th, 2019
6:00 PM #6218042 Naugy FC Naugatuck High School map
Branford Boys U-15