South Central

Schedule
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
9:30 AM #6217801 2 Haddam-Killingworth U9/10G - Lonergan Game Report Killingworth Recreation Park KRP 2 map
0 Coginchaug Girls White U-09/10 Game Report
Sunday, April 14th, 2019
2:00 PM #6217793 0 Coginchaug Girls Red U-09/10 Game Report Middlefield Memorial Middle School U10 Lower map
0 New Haven U9/10 Girls Game Report
Saturday, April 20th, 2019
10:30 AM #6217794 Haddam-Killingworth U9/10G - Lonergan Killingworth Recreation Park KRP 2 map
Cheshire U10 Girls Select
12:00 PM #6217790 Coginchaug Girls White U-09/10 Middlefield Memorial Middle School U10 Lower map
U10 Girls Travel White
12:00 PM #6217803 Hamden U10 Travel Rec Girls Shepherd Glen Elementary map
Orange Girls U-10
1:30 PM #6217800 Coginchaug Girls Red U-09/10 Middlefield Memorial Middle School U10 Lower map
U10 Girls Travel White
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
10:30 AM #6217808 Haddam-Killingworth U9/10G - Lonergan Killingworth Recreation Park KRP 2 map
Orange Girls U-10
12:00 PM #6217787 Hamden U10 Travel Rec Girls Shepherd Glen Elementary map
Coginchaug Girls White U-09/10
4:00 PM #6217784 U10 Girls Travel White Milford Academy map
New Haven U9/10 Girls
Sunday, May 5th, 2019
1:30 PM #6217807 New Haven U9/10 Girls East Shore Park Field One map
Hamden U10 Travel Rec Girls
Saturday, May 11th, 2019
11:45 AM #6217792 Orange Girls U-10 Fred Wolfe Park Fred Wolfe Park 2 map
Coginchaug Girls White U-09/10
Saturday, May 18th, 2019
12:00 PM #6217786 Coginchaug Girls Red U-09/10 Middlefield Memorial Middle School U14/U10 map
Haddam-Killingworth U9/10G - Lonergan
12:30 PM #6217789 New Haven U9/10 Girls East Shore Park Field One map
Orange Girls U-10
Sunday, May 19th, 2019
12:00 PM #6217795 Hamden U10 Travel Rec Girls Shepherd Glen Elementary map
U10 Girls Travel White
Saturday, May 25th, 2019
12:00 PM #6217797 Coginchaug Girls White U-09/10 Middlefield Memorial Middle School U14/U10 map
Coginchaug Girls Red U-09/10
12:00 PM #6217791 Haddam-Killingworth U9/10G - Lonergan Great Hill Park map
Hamden U10 Travel Rec Girls
Sunday, May 26th, 2019
12:00 PM #6242837 Guilford Girls 10U - Natale Calvin Leete School Leete #2A 7v7 map
Hamden U10 Travel Rec Girls
Saturday, June 1st, 2019
10:30 AM #6343147 Orange Girls U-10 Fred Wolfe Park Fred Wolfe Park 2 map
Haddam-Killingworth U9/10G - Lonergan
Sunday, June 2nd, 2019
12:00 PM #6217811 Hamden U10 Travel Rec Girls Shepherd Glen Elementary map
Coginchaug Girls Red U-09/10
3:00 PM #6217805 U10 Girls Travel White Milford Academy map
Haddam-Killingworth U9/10G - Lonergan
Saturday, June 8th, 2019
10:30 AM #6343149 Orange Girls U-10 Fred Wolfe Park Fred Wolfe Park 2 map
Hamden U10 Travel Rec Girls
12:30 PM #6217810 New Haven U9/10 Girls East Shore Park Field One map
Coginchaug Girls White U-09/10
Sunday, June 9th, 2019
6:00 AM #6217796 New Haven U9/10 Girls East Shore Park Field One map
Haddam-Killingworth U9/10G - Lonergan
2:00 PM #6217804 Coginchaug Girls White U-09/10 Middlefield Memorial Middle School U10 Lower map
Cheshire U10 Girls Select
4:00 PM #6217798 U10 Girls Travel White Milford Academy map
Orange Girls U-10