South Central

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Prospect U11 Boys 1 1 0 0 3 4 1
Cheshire U11 Boys Red 1 1 0 0 3 5 4
Hamden U11 Comp Alexander 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wallingford Boys Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
OXFORD U11B Guillet 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
Meriden Boys U11 Comp 2 0 2 0 0 5 9
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
10:30 AM #7004665 5 Prospect U11 Boys Game Report Caplan Field map
1 Hamden U11 Comp Alexander Game Report
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
10:00 AM #6891398 4 Meriden Boys U11 Comp Game Report Kronenberger Field U11-U12 Field map
5 Cheshire U11 Boys Red Game Report
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
2:00 PM #7004666 1 Hamden U11 Comp Alexander Game Report Hamden Middle School HMS U12 Field map
10 North Haven U11 Boys Comp Game Report
2:00 PM #7130627 0 OXFORD U11B Guillet Game Report TBD map
2 Naugy Warriors U11 Game Report
4:00 PM #6891404 1 Meriden Boys U11 Comp Game Report Kronenberger Field U11-U12 Field map
4 Prospect U11 Boys Game Report
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
2:00 PM #6977526 Guilford Boys 11U - Depetris This game has been cancelled
Prospect U11 Boys
3:30 PM #7130628 Meriden Boys U11 Comp TBD map
Naugy Warriors U11
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
12:00 PM #6891408 Hamden U11 Comp Alexander Hamden Middle School HMS U12 Field map
Prospect U11 Boys
2:00 PM #6891402 OXFORD U11B Guillet OXFORD - Oxford Glen map
Cheshire U11 Boys Red
2:00 PM #6891407 Wallingford Boys Lions To Be Determined map
Meriden Boys U11 Comp
Friday, September 27th, 2019
6:00 PM #7004667 Naugy Warriors U11 Breen Rotary map
Hamden U11 Comp Alexander
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
9:00 AM #6891400 Cheshire U11 Boys Red Quinnipiac Park Field 3 map
Prospect U11 Boys
12:00 PM #6891403 Hamden U11 Comp Alexander Hamden Middle School HMS U12 Field map
Wallingford Boys Lions
4:00 PM #6891410 Meriden Boys U11 Comp Kronenberger Field U11-U12 Field map
OXFORD U11B Guillet
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
10:30 AM #6974101 Prospect U11 Boys TBD map
Guilford Boys 11U - Depetris
2:00 PM #6891399 Wallingford Boys Lions To Be Determined map
OXFORD U11B Guillet
Saturday, October 12th, 2019
12:00 PM #6891401 Hamden U11 Comp Alexander Hamden Middle School HMS U12 Field map
Meriden Boys U11 Comp
2:00 PM #6891409 Wallingford Boys Lions To Be Determined map
Cheshire U11 Boys Red
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
9:00 AM #6891405 Cheshire U11 Boys Red Quinnipiac Park Field 3 map
Hamden U11 Comp Alexander
10:30 AM #6891406 Prospect U11 Boys Caplan Field map
OXFORD U11B Guillet
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
2:00 PM #7004687 Guilford Boys 11U - Depetris Calvin Leete School Leete #4 9v9 map
Meriden Boys U11 Comp
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
10:30 AM #6891396 Prospect U11 Boys Caplan Field map
Wallingford Boys Lions
2:00 PM #6891397 OXFORD U11B Guillet OXFORD - Oxford Glen map
Hamden U11 Comp Alexander
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
10:30 AM #6974102 Prospect U11 Boys TBD map
Cheshire U11 Boys Red
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
12:00 PM #7004668 Hamden U11 Comp Alexander Hamden Middle School HMS U12 Field map
Orange Boys U-11